Docenti


Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA
BENEDETTI MARINA
BERNARDINELLO STEFANO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOZZI FRANCESCO
BRUNAZZI GIANMARIA
CALLERI MARTA
CANELLA MARIA
CECCHET LUCIA
CESANA ROBERTA
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA
CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO
COVINI MARIA NADIA
CUZZI MARCO
DANELLI TIZIANA
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA
DEL CORNO NICOLA ARTURO
DEL ZOPPO SILVIA
DELL'ISOLA MARIA
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DENDENA FRANCESCO
DOVIZIO CIRO
ELLI MAURO
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FANTACCI LUCA
FERTONANI CESARE
FLORIS VALERIO LUCA
FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA
FRIGO ALBERTO
FURNARI FEDERICO
GAMBARO ELISA LUDOVICA
GAZZINI MARINA
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GINELLI FRANCESCO
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GIRARDI GIACOMO
GRILLO PAOLO
GUIDALI FABIO
INTERI TOMMASO
LAMI GIULIA MARIA ISABELLA
LANDOLFI FRANCESCO
LEVATI STEFANO
LUONGO ALBERTO
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MANGINI MARTA LUIGINA
MARAZZI ELISA
MARTELLI FRANCESCO
MECELLA LAURA
MERLI ELENA
MINESSO MICHELA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MORES FRANCESCO
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
OGLIARI ELENA
OMES MARCO EMANUELE
PACE NICOLA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PALA ELENA
PALLINI GERMANO
PASSARELLA RAFFAELE
PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA
PISCHEDDA BRUNO
RANZANI GIACOMO AMILCARE MARIO
RASCHIERI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
RAVERA GIULIA
RAVIOLA BLYTHE ALICE
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCARAMUZZA EMILIO
SCIREA FABIO
SGAMBATI VALERIA
SORESINA MARCO
SPINICCI PAOLO
SUBINI TOMASO
TIENGO ADELE
TONELLI GIOVANNA
TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO
TORRE CHIARA
TORZI ILARIA
TRABATTONI FRANCO
TREMOLADA ILARIA
TRIPEPI ALESSANDRO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VALORE PAOLO
VENUDA FABIO
VIGNODELLI GIACOMO
VIOLANTE ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
ZHOK ANDREA
Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA
BENEDETTI MARINA
BERGAGLIO MARISTELLA
BERNARDINELLO STEFANO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOZZI FRANCESCO
BRUNAZZI GIANMARIA
CALLERI MARTA
CANELLA MARIA
CECCHET LUCIA
CESANA ROBERTA
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA
CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO
COVINI MARIA NADIA
CUZZI MARCO
DANELLI TIZIANA
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DEL BO BEATRICE GIOVANNA MARIA
DEL CORNO NICOLA ARTURO
DEL ZOPPO SILVIA
DELL'ISOLA MARIA
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DENDENA FRANCESCO
DOVIZIO CIRO
ELLI MAURO
FERTONANI CESARE
FLORIS VALERIO LUCA
FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA
FRIGO ALBERTO
FURNARI FEDERICO
GAMBARO ELISA LUDOVICA
GAZZINI MARINA
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GINELLI FRANCESCO
GIORI MAURO
GIRARDI GIACOMO
GRILLO PAOLO
GUIDALI FABIO
INTERI TOMMASO
LAMI GIULIA MARIA ISABELLA
LANDOLFI FRANCESCO
LEVATI STEFANO
LUONGO ALBERTO
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MANGINI MARTA LUIGINA
MARAZZI ELISA
MARTELLI FRANCESCO
MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA
MECELLA LAURA
MINESSO MICHELA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MORES FRANCESCO
OMES MARCO EMANUELE
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PALA ELENA
PALLINI GERMANO
PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA
PISCHEDDA BRUNO
RAVERA GIULIA
RAVIOLA BLYTHE ALICE
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCARAMUZZA EMILIO
SCIREA FABIO
SGAMBATI VALERIA
SORESINA MARCO
SUBINI TOMASO
TONELLI GIOVANNA
TORNO GINNASI ANDREA GABRIELE CARLO MARIO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
TREMOLADA ILARIA
TRIPEPI ALESSANDRO
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VALORE PAOLO
VENUDA FABIO
VIGNODELLI GIACOMO
VIOLANTE ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
ZHOK ANDREA